Voluntary Trainers 義務導師

List of Undergraduate Trainers Up To 20.05.2022

 

Ahmad Ikhman

Ahmad Fadzlul Hayat

Ahmad Nazran B Fadzli

Ahmad Zulkarnain

Anand A/L Kamalanathan

Andre Das

Andrew Lam Weii Cheak

Andrew Tan Khian Khoon

Aneil Vinod Moorthy

Anhar Bt Kamarudin

Anuradha Ragunathan

Ashvin Nair

Beh Jien Wey

Beh Zhi Yuen

Bharati Kannan

Chan Chee Ken

Cheng Kok Mun

Cheng Mao Li

Chin Siang Leon

Chong Chun Yip

Chong Shu Juen

Chong Shun Siang

Choo Tze Yong

Chua Cu Guan

Chua Shiao Chuan

David Leong Wei Jie

Devarani Pancharatnam

Dominic C Bopulas

Doon Yoke Kiet

Edwin Ong Kean Siong

Eik Lee Cil

Er Chee Yik

Eva Mahirah Bt Zulkifli

Eyrique Goh Boay Heong

Farah Nadia Razali

Farnaz Keshavarzi Bt Mohd Azmi

Foo Siang Lin

Galen Sha

Gan Jin Tatt

Hairel Zulhamdi Mohd Tarmidzi

Haliza Kamarudin

Hoh Siew Yep

Ho Ze Hao

Htin Linn (Myanmar)

Hue Chee Chen

Ili Syazana Binti Jamal Azmi

Jazree

Jeremy Sathish Vincent

Jimmy Lim Teik Loong

Jonathan Seak Chen Ken

Kamalbavathi

Kam Ming Long

Kang Wen Ji

Kavitha Muraj

Kenny Cheng Keng Peng

Khadijah Poh

Khairul Anwar

Khine Khine Lwin (Myanmar)

Khoo Kah Seng

Koh Peng Soon

Komella Anne

Kong Chee Kwan

Kong Nyen Mun

Koong Jun Kit

Larry Lai Weng Hong

Lau Chun Liang

Law Kai Laung

Lee Jia Wen

Lee Jia Wen

Lee Kah Weng

Lee She Ann

Lee Zhi Cheong

Leo Donnan (Australia)

Liew Mei Yi

Liew Siew Khei

Lim Hiong Chin

Lim Xin Yan

Ling Daoyao

Ling Xiu Wen

Loh Kar Wai

Lok Yuh Ing

Looi Ji Keon

Low Chin Aun

Maheswaran Menon

Mardhiyah Abdul Nasir

Mayura Hanis Damanhuri

Mohd Afiq Syahmi

Mohd Daniel Djamalludin

Mohd Nazree Mohd Zaki

Mohd Rusdi

Mohd Syafferi

Mohd Syafferi

Muhamed Hanizar

Muhammad Lutfi Abdul Rashid

Muhammad Ridwan Mirza

Asfian

Muhammad Syafiq Idris

Myat Soe Khine

Nantha Kumar

Nantharuban

Natasha Mohd Noh

Naumi Labon

Neha Sethi

Ng Ching Choe

Ng Gaik Huey

Ng Ying Shan

Nicholas Soong Jin Yih

Nishand Guruseelan

Nora Abdul Aziz

Nur Aiza Mohamed Salleh

Nurhamizah Zulkifli

Nurul Shakinah

Ong Beng Kiang

Pang Zi Hao

Pau Kiew Kong

Rafiruddin Radzi Ruslay

Raymond Yii Shi Liang

Ronny Ikmal B Ahmad Kamil

Rosalind Wong Huey Yin

Rubandra Kumaar

Rukmanikanthan A/L Shanmuham

Sachin Shivdas

Sankar Pillay

Sarah Abdul Mubarak

Sarah Aliah

Sashi Darshan

Satpal Singh

Saw Aik

Selvadurai Nayagam (UK)

Seng Kit Ling

Seti Aji Hadinoto (Indonesia)

Shams Amir Shamsul Bahar

Sharifah Nor Amirah

Shawirah Shafikkullah

Sheena Toyat

Shrilekha Suriya Narayanan

Si Lay Khaing (Myanmar)

Siti Nadzrah Bt Yunus

Siti Nur Aliyah Bt Zambri

Soe Htet (Myanmar)

Soe Win (Myanmar)

Soo Jia Ying

Soo Suet Ker

Sreella Raghavan

Srijan Madusoodanan

Sugesh Raghavan

Tan Han Ling

Tan Yin Ying

Teh Kok Kheng

Teh Mei Sze

Teh Yong Hup

Teo Ik Hui

Tew Min Ping

Thambidorai A/L Rajendra Rao

Thanga Ganapathy

Then Jun Wei

Thet Moe Thu (Myanmar)

Thinesh Varan

Thiri Nwe (Myanmar)

Thit Sar Aye Maung Thann

(Myanmar)

Thum Ying Ying

Timothy Cheng

Tunku Sara T Ahmad Yahaya

Ummu Yasmin H Hamid

Vivek Ajit Singh

Voon Jiong Wei

Warren Erwin Nicholas

Win Sandar Tin (Myanmar)

Wong Fu Chong

Wong Jo Lin

Wong Nee Nee

Wong Tien Gen

Wong Wai Kit

Wong Wei Jin

Wong Yih Jiun

Woon Shu Yuan

Yap Khoon Sim

Yeoh Zhi Xiang

Yeo Siang Yew

Yin Min Thu (Myanmar)

Yip Hing Wa

Yogeeta Gunasagran

Zamirah Basher

Zatul Akmar Ahmad

Zulaikha Bt Mohd Zahari