Voluntary Trainers 義務導師

List of Undergraduate Trainers As At 11.10.2019

 

Orthopedic Surgery

General Surgery

Obstetrics & Gynecology

Ahmad Ikhman

Andre Das

Chua Shiao Chuan

Andrew Lam Weii Cheak

Ashvin Nair

Farnaz Keshavarzi Bt Mohd Azmi

Chan Chee Ken

Ahmad Nazran B Fadzli

Hairel Zulhamdi Mohd Tarmidzi

Choo Tze Yong 

Cheng Kok Mun

Kavitha Muraj 

Chuah Jia Peng

Cheng Mao Li

Khine Khine Lwin

Chua Cu Guan

Chong Shun Siang 

Nantharuban

Edwin Ong Kean Siong

Doon Yoke Kiet 

Naumi Labon

Eva Mahirah Bt Zulkifli

Er Chee Yik

Neha Sethi 

Eyrique Goh Boay Heong 

Foo Siang Lin

Ng Ying Shan

Haliza Kamarudin 

Galen Sha 

Rubandra Kumaar

Hue Chee Chen

Hoh Siew Yep 

Sarah Abdul Mubarak

Jeremy Sathish Vincent

Jonathan Seak Chen Ken 

Shrilekha Suriya Narayanan 

Khairul Anwar

Kamalbavathi

Teo Ik Hui

Lau Chun Liang 

Kenny Cheng Keng Peng

Tew Min Ping

Lee Kah Weng 

Koh Peng Soon 

Win Sandar Tin 

Lee She Ann 

Kong Chee Kwan

Woon Shu Yuan

Lee Zhi Cheong

Kong Nyen Mun

Yogeeta Gunasagran

Liew Mei Yi

Koong Jun Kit 

Zatul Akmar Ahmad 

Ling Xiu Wen 

Larry Lai Weng Hong

Zulaikha Bt Mohd Zahari

Loh Kar Wai

Liew Siew Khei

 

Low Chin Aun 

Lim Hiong Chin

 

Mardhiyah Abdul Nasir

Ling Daoyao 

 

Mohd Daniel Djamalludin

Lok Yuh Ing

 

Mohd Rusdi

Maheswaran Menon

 

Nicholas Soong Jin Yih 

Mohd Syafferi

 

Nurul Shakinah

Muhammad Ridwan Mirza Asfian

 

Ong Beng Kiang

Nantha Kumar

 

Rukmanikanthan A/L Shanmuham

Ng Gaik Huey

 

Sachin Shivdas

Nora Abdul Aziz

 

Sankar Pillay

Pau Kiew Kong

 

Sashi Darshan

Seng Kit Ling 

 

Satpal Singh 

Soo Jia Ying

 

Saw Aik

Teh Mei Sze 

 

Shams Amir Shamsul Bahar

Thambidorai A/L Rajendra Rao

 

Sharifah Nor Amirah 

Wong Jo Lin

 

Sheena Toyat

 

 

Srijan Madusoodanan

 

 

Tan Han Ling

 

 

Then Jun Wei

 

 

Thinesh Varan

 

 

Timothy Cheng

 

 

Vivek Ajit Singh

 

 

Voon Jiong Wei

 

 

Warren Erwin Nicholas 

 

 

Wong Wai Kit

 

 

Yap Khoon Sim

 

 

Yeo Siang Yew

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anaesthesiology

Otorhinolaryngology

Others

Anand A/L Kamalanathan 

Yeoh Zhi Xiang 

Andrew Tan (Ophthalmology-Monash)

Aneil Vinod Moorthy

 

Htin Linn (UM1-Myanmar)

Anuradha Ragunathan

 

Leo Donnan (Australia)

Beh Zhi Yuen

 

Moh Moh Lwin (Myanmar)

Chong Shu Juen

 

Myat Soe Khine (Oncologist-Newcastle)

David Leong Wei Jie 

 

Selvadurai Nayagam (UK)

Farah Nadia Razali

 

Si Lay Khaing (Myanmar) 

Ili Syazana Binti Jamal Azmi

 

Soe Htet (Myanmar)

Komella Anne

 

Soe Win (Myanmar)

Law Kai Laung 

 

Teh Kok Kheng (Orthopedic-Sunway)

Lee Jia Wen

 

Thet Moe Thu (Myanmar)

Lim Xin Yan 

 

Thiri Nwe (Myanmar)

Looi Ji Keon

 

Thit Sar Aye Maung Thann (Myanmar)

Mayura Hanis Damanhuri

 

Wong Tien Gen (Kelantan)

Mohd Afiq Syahmi

 

Yin Min Thu (Myanmar)

Mohd Nazree Mohd Zaki

 

 

Natasha Mohd Noh

 

 

Ng Ching Choe

 

 

Ronny Ikmal B Ahmad Kamil

 

 

Siti Nadzrah Bt Yunus

 

 

Soo Suet Ker

 

 

Ummu Yasmin H Hamid

 

 

Wong Nee Nee

 

 

Yip Hing Wa