Voluntary Trainers 義務導師

List of Undergraduate Trainers As At 18.01.2019

Orthopedic Surgery

General Surgery

Obstetrics & Gynecology

Andrew Lam Weii Cheak

Ashvin Nair

Chua Shiao Chuan

Chan Chee Ken

Ahmad Nazran B Fadzli

Hairel Zulhamdi Mohd Tarmidzi

Choo Tze Yong 

Cheng Mao Li

Kavitha Muraj 

Chuah Jia Peng

Chong Shun Siang 

Khine Khine Lwin

Chua Cu Guan

Doon Yoke Kiet 

Naumi Labon

Eyrique Goh Boay Heong 

Er Chee Yik

Neha Sethi 

Haliza Kamarudin 

Foo Siang Lin

Ng Ying Shan

Lau Chun Liang 

Galen Sha 

Rubandra Kumaar

Lee Kah Weng 

Hoh Siew Yep 

Sarah Abdul Mubarak

Lee She Ann 

Jonathan Seak Chen Ken 

Shrilekha Suriya Narayanan 

Ling Xiu Wen 

Kamalbavathi

Si Lay Khaing 

Loh Kar Wai

Kenny Cheng Keng Peng

Teo Ik Hui

Low Chin Aun 

Koh Peng Soon 

Tew Min Ping

Mardhiyah Abdul Nasir

Kong Chee Kwan

Win Sandar Tin 

Mohd Daniel Djamalludin

Kong Nyen Mun

Woon Shu Yuan

Mohd Rusdi

Koong Jun Kit 

Yogeeta Gunasagran

Nicholas Soong Jin Yih 

Larry Lai Weng Hong

Zatul Akmar Ahmad 

Nurul Shakinah

Lim Hiong Chin

Zulaikha Bt Mohd Zahari

Ong Beng Kiang

Ling Daoyao 

 

Rukmanikanthan A/L Shanmuham

Lok Yuh Ing

 

Sachin Shivdas

Maheswaran Menon

 

Sankar Pillay

Mohd Syafferi

 

Sashi Darshan

Muhammad Ridwan Mirza Asfian

 

Satpal Singh 

Ng Gaik Huey

 

Saw Aik

Nora Abdul Aziz

 

Shams Amir Shamsul Bahar

Pau Kiew Kong

 

Sharifah Nor Amirah 

Seng Kit Ling 

 

Tan Han Ling

Teh Mei Sze 

 

Thinesh Varan

Thambidorai A/L Rajendra Rao

 

Voon Jiong Wei

Wong Jo Lin

 

Warren Erwin Nicholas 

 

 

Yap Khoon Sim

 

 

 

 

 

Anaesthesiology

Otorhinolaryngology

Others

Anand A/L Kamalanathan 

Yeoh Zhi Xiang 

Andrew Tan (Ophthalmology-Monash)

Aneil Vinod Moorthy

 

Htin Linn (UM1-Myanmar)

Anuradha Ragunathan

 

Leo Donnan (Australia)

Beh Zhi Yuen

 

Moh Moh Lwin (Myanmar)

Chong Shu Juen

 

Myat Soe Khine (Oncologist-Newcastle)

David Leong Wei Jie 

 

Selvadurai Nayagam (UK)

Farah Nadia Razali

 

Soe Htet (Myanmar)

Ili Syazana Binti Jamal Azmi

 

Soe Win (Myanmar)

Komella Anne

 

Teh Kok Kheng (Orthopedic-Sunway)

Law Kai Laung 

 

Thet Moe Thu (Myanmar)

Lee Jia Wen

 

Thiri Nwe (Myanmar)

Lim Xin Yan 

 

Thit Sar Aye Maung Thann (Myanmar)

Looi Ji Keon

 

Wong Tien Gen (Kelantan)

Mayura Hanis Damanhuri

 

Yin Min Thu (Myanmar)

Mohd Afiq Syahmi

 

 

Ng Ching Choe

 

 

Ronny Ikmal B Ahmad Kamil

 

 

Siti Nadzrah Bt Yunus

 

 

Soo Suet Ker

 

 

Yip Hing Wa